Alé Light Socks White - S

ALE Light Brrr Cycling Socks 16cm - White, Performance Fit, L21189400

Alé Light Socks White - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£13.61
Delivery from £8.99

Ale Light Socks Grey EU 36-39 Men EU 36-39 White

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99
Alé Light Socks White - S

Cheapest offer

Alé Light socks are designed for the hottest cycling rides of the year. Made with BRRRº fabric, a revolutionary polyester fabric with high sweat absorption capacity and fast drying speed, it will keep your feet cool and dry during your ride. Their length will give you more protection and their lightness makes them ideal for summer.Features:Cuff length: 16 cmBreathable, quick-drying BRRRº fabric for constant ventilationTemperature range: 18º/ 30º CWeight: 40gComposition: 96% Polyamide, 4% Elastane
£13.61
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Alé Light Socks White - L
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery