ALE' Mens Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights, Blue, L EU

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Ale Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights Blue L Men L Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights Black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£85.50
Delivery from £4.99
ALE' Mens Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights, Blue, L EU

Cheapest offer

Warm & Breathable Microfiber Fabric: Crafted from stretch thermal microfiber, these bibtights offer excellent insulation for mid-winter conditions while remaining highly breathable and easy to care for Ergonomic Fit with Minimal Seams: Designed with minimal and ergonomic cuts, the Winter 2.0 bibtights provide a comfortable, second-skin fit that moves with your body and reduces bulk under layers Optimized Crotch Panel for Saddle Stability: The structured crotch area enhances grip and stability on the saddle, helping maintain optimal positioning and reducing friction during long rides Comfort6 Seat Pad for Endurance Rides: Equipped with Alé’s Comfort6 chamois, designed for long-distance support and breathability, offering reliable cushioning for extended time in the saddle Mesh Back Panel for Ventilation: Includes a mesh insert at the back to improve airflow and regulate body temperature, especially during high-intensity efforts
£73.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ale Winter Bib Shorts
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé - Pragma Crash S/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size L, brown
£67.16
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ALE Mens Cycling Bib Shorts - Corsa Pragma - Padded, Black/Yellow, Size 2XL
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Corsa 2.0 Cycling Shorts, Black/White, L
£50.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Corsa 2.0 Cycling Shorts, Black/White, XL
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery