Alé Men's Klimatik K-Smart Gilet, Black, M

ALE Mens Cycling Gilet Vest - K-Smart Klimatik - Winter, Black, L02840119

Used Offers from

Alé Men's Klimatik K-Smart Gilet, Black, M

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.38
Free Delivery

Ale K Smart Gilet Black M Men

2 working day(s)
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Klimatik K-Smart Gilet Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£97.01
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Ale Winter Bib Shorts
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Corsa Cycling Shorts Black White - XXL
£48.48
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alé Cycling Men's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Charcoal Grey, XL
£50.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale Pragma Deep Short Sleeve Jersey Brown L Men
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Men's PR.R Strada Bib Shorts, Black/Charcoal Grey, XXL
£50.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Men's Klimatik K-Smart Gilet, Black, M

Cheapest offer

Three Layer Windproof & Water-Repellent Fabric - Constructed with a lightweight triple-layer outer shell offering high wind resistance and water repellency, ideal for cold and wet winter rides Primaloft Thermal Insulation - The front and side panels feature Primaloft padding that reflects and retains body heat, ensuring warmth and comfort even when the vest is damp Ergonomic Performance Fit - Tailored for a snug, aerodynamic fit that supports freedom of movement and efficient layering with jerseys or jackets Rear Access Slot for Jersey Pockets - Includes a smart rear opening that allows easy access to the pockets of your jersey or jacket underneath-no need for awkward adjustments Breathable & Thermo-Regulating Design - Maintains a dry and active body climate thanks to its breathable construction and thermal retention properties
£90.38
amazon.co.uk