Ale Mild Bib Tights Black M Men M Black / Anthracite

Ale Mild Bib Tights Black M Man

Ale Mild Bib Tights Black M Men M Black / Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£67.99
Delivery from £4.99

ALE Mild PR-R Bib Tights Black/Grey

3 to 5 days
£84.99
Free Delivery
Ale Mild Bib Tights Black M Men M Black / Anthracite

Cheapest offer

ALE Mild DWR Women´s Thermal Bib TightsConquer the cold and extend your riding season with the ALE Mild Women´s Bib Tights, your ultimate companion for demanding winter cycling. Engineered for dedicated cyclists who refuse to let dropping temperatures dictate their training schedule, these bib tights combine advanced fabric technology with a women-specific ergonomic design to deliver unparalleled warmth, comfort, and performance. Don´t just endure the cold, embrace it with gear that works as hard as you do.Embodying a sophisticated, performance-driven aesthetic, the Mild bib tights feature a hi-tech look and minimum use of stitchings for this bibtight that, thanks to the warm and thermoregulator B-HOT THERMO DWR fabric, it is designed to face cold and very cold weather when the temperature approaches zero. This innovative construction reduces potential friction points and creates a sleek, second-skin fit that moves with you. The DWR (Durable Water Repellent) treatment makes these tight
£67.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ale Mild Bib Tights Black S Men S Black / Fluor Yellow
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Mild Bib Tights Black XL Men XL Black / Anthracite
£55.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ale Mild Bib Tights Black XL Men XL Black / Fluor Yellow
£73.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Mild Bib Tights Black M Men M Black / Fluor Yellow
£73.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99