Ale Nordik 2.0 Gloves Black M M Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Unisex Nordik 2.0 Winter Cycling Gloves, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Ale Cycling Gloves - Nordik 2.0 Winter Thermal Mitts Black - L22088401

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery
Ale Nordik 2.0 Gloves Black M M Black

Cheapest offer

ALE Nordik 2.0 Gloves: Windproof Comfort for Every RideDon´t let biting winds and cool temperatures cut your ride short. The ALE Nordik 2.0 gloves are meticulously engineered to provide the ultimate barrier against the elements, ensuring your hands remain warm, comfortable, and in complete control. Whether you´re tackling a long road cycling endurance ride, navigating technical MTB trails, or exploring new gravel paths, these full-finger gloves are your essential companion for cool-weather performance for both men and women. Uncompromising Performance and ProtectionExperience superior defense against wind chill with the advanced Softshell Windproof fabric. This technical material acts as an impenetrable shield, keeping your hands protected from the cold and maintaining a stable, comfortable temperature. Designed for the dedicated cyclist, the Nordik 2.0 allows you to focus entirely on your performance, not the weather. The optimal warmth range of 4° to 8° C makes them the perfect choic
£29.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alé Cycling Unisex Nordik 2.0 Winter Cycling Gloves, Black, L
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Nordik 2.0 Gloves Black S S Black
£29.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Nordic Cycling Gloves Black - XL
£23.67
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ale Nordik 2.0 Bib Tights Black S Men S Black
£101.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Nordik 2.0 Bib Tights Black XL Men XL Black
£100.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99