Alé - Women's Gravel Pro Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size XL, black

Alé Off-Road Gravel Bib Shorts Black Women - XL

Alé - Women's Gravel Pro Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size XL, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£109.46
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Women's Off Road - Gravel Gravel-Pro Bib Shorts, Black, XL

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£166.97
Free Delivery
Alé - Women's Gravel Pro Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size XL, black

Cheapest offer

Alé - Women's Gravel Pro Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms. Material type: synthetic fibre|Other material information: material used: soft and breathable airfix, elastic and perforated mesh on the back straps|Closure: zipless|Venting: laser perforations|Pockets: 1 back pocket|Pockets: 2 leg pockets|Seat pad: yes|Fit: slim|Extras: suitable for summer|Extras: reflective details|Misc: body mapping technology for optimal fit, for temperatures between 18 and 30° C|Leg length: Short
£109.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Alé PRAGMA Block Off-Road short sleeve Jersey greyish white - XL
£60.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PRAGMA Block Off-Road short sleeve Jersey greyish white - M
£47.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé PRAGMA Block Off-Road short sleeve Jersey bluish - M
£60.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Off Road Rugged 2.0 Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange L Men L Orange
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé - Stones Cargo Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size S, black
£98.21
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery