ALE Follow Me Pr-E Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Steel Blue

Alé PR-E Follow Me short sleeve Jersey bluish - M

ALE Follow Me Pr-E Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Steel Blue

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

Ale Pr-e Follow Me Short Sleeve Jersey Blue M Men M Steel Blue

7 working day(s)
£69.99
Delivery from £4.99
ALE Follow Me Pr-E Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey Steel Blue

Cheapest offer

With two-way stretch, it follows the cyclist's physique to ensure a comfortable ride all day long. For aerodynamic benefits, it features raw-cut sleeves that fit like a second skin. Three well-sized back pockets and reflective branding for visibility.FeaturesFor avid cyclists who don't let the weather affect their enthusiasm for ridingAle Body Mapping technology combines specific fabrics with anatomic study to ensure performance and perfect fitPatented fabric that's windproof yet breathable for the riderRaw Cut sleeves for optimised aerodynamics, perfect adhesion to the arm and lightweightSilicone waist gripper provides a flush fit with your shortsCam-Lock Zip ensures the zip stays in your chosen position and never opens accidentally3 Back pockets for carrying all of your essentialsReflective details so riders can be seen at all times of the dayFit and Collection:Who said that cycling should only be serious business? PR-E is designed for cyclists in search of a touch of colour, style a
£65.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Alé PR-E Earty Style 2.0 Short Sleeve Jersey White - L
£87.70
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's PR.E Synergy Short Sleeve Jersey, Wisteria, L
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ale Pr-e Magic Colour Bib Shorts Purple XL Men XL Burgundy
£95.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Navy Blue - L
£95.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99