Alé PR.E Magic Colour Bib Shorts Navy Blue Black - S

Ale Pr-e Magic Colour Bib Shorts

Alé PR.E Magic Colour Bib Shorts Navy Blue Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£88.16
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Men's PR.E Magic Colour Bib Shorts, Navy Blue, S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - XXL
£94.21
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - L
£94.21
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - S
£94.21
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Magic Colour Bib Shorts purple - L
£86.43
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Black - L
£85.56
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Magic Colour Bib Shorts Navy Blue Black - S

Cheapest offer

The Alé PR.E Magic Colour bib shorts offer high performance comfort and fit for your summer rides. The design features sophisticated colour combinations to create a stylish outfit with any jersey. With a comfortable fit and just the right amount of compression, the premium fabric offers optimal bi-directional stretch, is anti-pilling and dries quickly to keep you cool in hot weather. Ultra-lightweight shoulder straps and a raw-cut mesh insert at the back of the bib shorts are synonymous with fit and ventilation. The Alé S-Stability System guarantees optimal comfort and positioning of the pad. Reflective details complete the design to increase your visibility on the road.PR.E Range - Pro Racing Experience: The Alé PR.E range is designed for riders looking for performance and comfort combined with unmistakable style. This product line is characterised by technical innovations and eye-catching designs.4 HF chamois: Made of elastic microfibre with padding.
£88.16
deporvillage.co.uk