Ale Pr-e Multiverso 2.0 Short Sleeve Jersey Pink M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé PR-E Multiverso 2.0 Short Sleeve Jersey Lilac Women - M

Delivery in 4 days
£76.05
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Women's PR-E Multiverso 2.0 S/S Lady Jersey - Cycling jersey size M, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£93.95
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Women's PR.E Multiverso 2.0 Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey, Blush Pink, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - XXL
£94.21
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - L
£94.21
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - S
£94.21
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Magic Colour Bib Shorts purple - L
£86.43
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Black - L
£85.56
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Pr-e Multiverso 2.0 Short Sleeve Jersey Pink M Woman

Cheapest offer

The Multiverso 2.0 jersey is made of soft, lightweight open mesh polyester. With two-way stretch, it follows the cyclist's physique to ensure a comfortable ride all day long. For aerodynamic benefits, it features raw-cut sleeves that fit like a second skin. Three well-sized back pockets and reflective branding for visibility.Features:- Body mapping- Raw-cut finish- Three rear pockets- Silicone waistSpecifications:- Weight: 90 g- Fabrics: Micro aero 278, aero mini rib- Composition: 90% polyester, 10% elastane- Temperature: 18°C, 28°C- Breathability: 4/5- Lightness: 4/5- UV Protection: 3/5Care:- Machine wash at 30°C- No bleach- Do not tumble dry- Do not iron- Do not dry clean- Do not wring- Keep away from fire
£75.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)