Alé PR-E Strada 2.0 Cycling Shorts Black Red Logo Women - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£38.87
Delivery from £8.99

ALE Womens Padded Cycling Shorts - Strada 2.0 PR-E - Black-Pink, L25065720

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

Ale Pr-e Strada 2.0 Shorts Black XS Woman

2 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Women's PR.E Strada 2.0 Cycling Shorts, Fucsia, XS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - XXL
£94.21
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - L
£94.21
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Light Grey - S
£94.21
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Magic Colour Bib Shorts purple - L
£86.43
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR.E Master 2.0 Bib Shorts Black - L
£85.56
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PR-E Strada 2.0 Cycling Shorts Black Red Logo Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The Alé PR-E Strada 2.0 Women Cycling Shorts offer a good balance between comfort and performance. Their lightness and durability are the main characteristics that highlight the qualities of the fabrics they are made from. The front fabric insert with carbon thread, naturally antibacterial, accelerates perspiration and subsequent drying.PR.E Range - Pro Racing Experience: The PR.E range from Alé is designed for cyclists who seek good performance and comfort combined with an unmistakable style. This product line is characterised by technical innovations and very striking designs.Comfort 4w Chamois: Made from elastic microfibre, it features high memory padding at contact points for optimal support.Features:Use: RoadPerformance fitWeight 145 gTemp. 18° / 30° CZaffiro fabrics
£38.87
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk