Alé PRAGMA Colour Block Short Full Suit Black Women - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£81.26
Delivery from £4.99

Ale Pragma Color Block Sleeveless Race Suit Black S Woman S Black

1 working day(s)
£85.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Women's Color Block Sleeveless Unitard - Cycling skinsuit size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£93.44
Free Delivery
Alé PRAGMA Colour Block Short Full Suit Black Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Alé PRAGMA Color Block women's short full suit is the right choice for cyclists who prioritise comfort on demanding rides. Lightweight and aerodynamic, it combines the features of a classic jersey and bib shorts with the advantages of a time trial suit. It is ideal for hot summer climates thanks to lightweight fabrics that offer quick drying and maximum breathability. The shoulder straps are ergonomic and comfortable and ensure maximum freedom of movement and breathability. The elasticated leg bottoms ensure a good fit without any compression. Two handy back pockets and reflective detailing keep you safe in the tunnel and after dark. They include the W4 HF chamois.W4 HF chamois: Made of elastic microfibre, especially designed for women, with filling strategically positioned at the points of contact.
£81.26
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Alé - Pragma Crash S/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size L, brown
£65.56
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Alé PRAGMA Block Off-Road short sleeve Jersey greyish white - XL
£57.55
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alé PRAGMA Block Off-Road short sleeve Jersey greyish white - M
£47.12
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Colour Block Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey, Black, XXL
£57.55
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ale Pragma Color Block Short Sleeve Jersey Orange S Men S Fluo Orange
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99