Alé PRAGMA Connect Short Sleeve Jersey Blue - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.15
Delivery from £8.99

Ale Pragma Connect Short Sleeve Jersey Blue S Men S Blue

8 working day(s)
£57.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Pragma Connect Jersey - Cycling jersey size S, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£58.48
Delivery from £4.49
Alé PRAGMA Connect Short Sleeve Jersey Blue - S

Cheapest offer

The Alé PRAGMA Connect short sleeve jersey is the perfect ally for stress-free cycling in hot summer temperatures. Ultra-lightweight and breathable, this road cycling jersey weighs only 100 grams and guarantees good performance and maximum comfort while cycling. A must-have for cyclists who prefer lightweight jerseys with a comfortable fit for all types of use. Perforated Micro Piquet and Rip Pro Air fabrics ensure excellent breathability for comfort. A die-cut zip for easy opening and closing during pedalling, reflective details on the back and 3 large pockets complete this summer jersey with simple and elegant geometric graphics.PRAGMA range: The PRAGMA collection is designed for those who want to enjoy cycling while wearing a comfortable garment without compromising on the quality of the construction and materials used.
£43.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Connect Short Sleeve Jersey, Bordeaux, M
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale Pragma Connect Short Sleeve Jersey Red L Men
£57.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Connect Cycling Jersey, Blue, L
£93.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Connect Short Sleeve Jersey, Blue, M
£65.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale Pragma Connect Short Sleeve Jersey
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99