Ale Pragma Fondo 3.0 Jacket Blue S Men

Alé - Pragma Fondo 3.0 Jacket - Cycling jacket size S, blue

Ale Pragma Fondo 3.0 Jacket Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£103.49
Delivery from £6.99

Alé Pragma Fondo 3.0 jacket navy blue - S

Delivery in 4 days
£113.24
Delivery from £4.99

ALE Fondo 3.0 Pragma Cycling Jacket Sebino

3 to 5 days
£140.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ale Cycling Jacket Mens - Fondo 3.0 Pragma, Winter - Sebino Blue, L26019748
£89.53
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Men's Pragma Fondo 3.0 Jacket, Sebino Blue, 3XL
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Pragma Fondo 3.0 jacket navy blue - XL
£113.24
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé - Women's Pragma Fondo 3.0 L/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size L, purple
£70.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ale Pragma Fondo 3.0 Jacket Blue S Men

Cheapest offer

Conquer cold-weather training and long-distance winter rides with the ALE Pragma Fondo 3.0 Jacket, an essential companion for the dedicated male cyclist. Engineered for unwavering performance in chilly conditions, this jacket masterfully balances thermal protection, breathability, and an ergonomic fit, allowing you to focus purely on the road ahead. It is the ideal choice for intense sessions when the temperature drops, specifically designed to excel in a range from 4° to 10°C (39° to 50°F).The core of the Fondo 3.0´s protective power lies in its advanced, multi-fabric construction. The front panels and sleeves utilize a sophisticated 3-layer softshell material with an integrated windproof membrane. This technical barrier effectively blocks chilling winds, preventing heat loss and keeping your core warm even as you cut through the cold air. Furthermore, a durable water-repellent (DWR) treatment across the exterior provides reliable protection against light rain, road spray, and damp co
£103.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)