Alé Pragma Fondo 3.0 Long Sleeve Jersey White Women - XL

Ale Pragma Fondo 3.0 Long Sleeve Jersey Grey XL Women

Alé Pragma Fondo 3.0 Long Sleeve Jersey White Women - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£66.02
Delivery from £4.99

Ale Pragma Fondo 3.0 Long Sleeve Jersey Grey XL Woman XL Cream

8 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Pragma Fondo 3.0 Long Sleeve Jersey White Women - XL

Cheapest offer

The Alé Pragma Fondo 3.0 long-sleeved Women Jersey is the best choice for those seeking a training jersey for the winter or early spring season. Perfect to pair with a jacket on colder days. The Performance fit ensures complete freedom of movement, combined with soft and warm materials, fashionable colours in perfect Alé style.Features:Use: RoadIt is the ideal choice for those looking for a suitable garment for training in mild winter or early spring climates, or to wear under a jacket on colder daysIts high-performance cut guarantees complete freedom of movement, along with soft and warm materials, fashionable colours, and the perfect Alé styleTemperature range: 12-18ºWeight: 250 g
£66.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Alé - Pragma Fondo 3.0 Jacket - Cycling jacket size XXL, blue
£85.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale Pragma Fondo 3.0 Jacket Blue M Men M Sebino
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Alé Men's Pragma Fondo 3.0 Jacket, Sebino Blue, 4XL
£175.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé - Pragma Fondo 3.0 Jacket - Cycling jacket size XL, red
£104.97
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99