Ale Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black L Woman L Black / Pink Fluo

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Women's Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£62.28
Delivery from £4.49

Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts, Fluo Pink, L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.99
Free Delivery
Ale Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black L Woman L Black / Pink Fluo

Cheapest offer

ALE Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Women´s Bib ShortsExperience unparalleled comfort and a flawless fit with the ALE Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Women´s Bib Shorts, engineered for dedicated female cyclists who demand performance without compromising on comfort. Designed to perfectly complement the entire Traguardo jersey line-up, these versatile Traguardo bib shorts are built for comfort and tailored to fit all physiques, while bibs are high-stretch and form-fitting across all body shapes. This ensures you feel supported without restriction on every ride, from a quick training session to a long-distance gran fondo.These short-length bibs are meticulously crafted for a performance fit that grants an aerodynamic advantage when cutting through the wind. The high-quality synthetic material provides exceptional four-way stretch, moving dynamically with your body for complete freedom of movement and an unrestricted pedal stroke. Specifically designed for women, the cut and panel construction are optimized fo
£58.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ale Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black XL Woman XL Black / Pink Fluo
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black XS Woman XS Black / Pink Fluo
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black Purple Logo Women - M
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/White, M
£34.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery