Ale Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Shorts Black 2XL Woman 2XL Black / White

Alé Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Cycling Shorts Black White Logo Women - XXL

Ale Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Shorts Black 2XL Woman 2XL Black / White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£51.49
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Women's Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Shorts - Cycling bottoms size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.56
Delivery from £4.49
Ale Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Shorts Black 2XL Woman 2XL Black / White

Cheapest offer

.0 shorts:ALE Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Women´s Bib ShortsExperience the perfect fusion of performance, comfort, and versatile style with the ALE Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Women´s Bib Shorts. Designed to complement the entire Traguardo 2.0 jersey line-up, these versatile Traguardo bib shorts are built for comfort and tailored to fit all physiques, making them an essential part of any cyclist´s wardrobe. Whether you´re embarking on a long training ride or enjoying a spirited weekend outing, these shorts provide the support and freedom of movement you need to perform at your best.Engineered specifically for the female form, the Traguardo 2.0 bibs feature an ergonomic, multi-panel construction that hugs your body for a perfect, second-skin fit without feeling restrictive. The advanced synthetic fabric offers exceptional four-way stretch, moving with you through every pedal stroke and ensuring complete comfort in the saddle. At the heart of these shorts is the women´s specific W4HF seat pad, an expe
£51.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ale Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black XL Woman XL Black / Pink Fluo
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black XS Woman XS Black / Pink Fluo
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black Purple Logo Women - M
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black L Woman L Black / Pink Fluo
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99