Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 bib tights dark blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.10
Delivery from £4.99

Ale Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights Blue M Men M Navy Blue

1 working day(s)
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

ALE' Mens Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights, Blue, M EU

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.93
Free Delivery
Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 bib tights dark blue - M

Cheapest offer

The Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights are suitable for full winter temperatures. The crotch area is structured to ensure adherence to the saddle and an optimal position while pedalling. These bib tights can be perfectly combined with all the jerseys in the collection. The elastic microfibre fabric is warm and comfortable, highly breathable, and easy to care for.Features:Use: RoadFunctional and essential, distinguished by its minimal and ergonomic cuts. It is ideal for moderate winter climatesThe back, lumbar area, is structured to ensure adherence and maintain an optimal position during pedallingPerfectly combines with all the jerseys in the collectionThe elastic microfibre fabric, warm and comfortable, is highly breathable and easy to care for
£71.10
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 3/4 Bib Shorts Black - XXL
£63.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Pragma Winter 2.0 3/4 Bib Tights Black XL Men XL Black
£63.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 bib tights dark blue - XXL
£71.10
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Shorts Black M Men M Black
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights, Navy Blue, XS
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery