Alé Pragma Winter 3/4 Bib Shorts Black Women - XS

Used Offers from

Alé Pragma Winter 3/4 Bib Shorts Black Women - XS

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.75
Delivery from £4.99

Ale Pragma Winter 3/4 Bib Tights Black XS Woman

2 working day(s)
£74.49
Delivery from £4.99

ALE' Alé Pragma Winter 3/4 Bib Tights XS Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.77
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ale Pragma Winter 2.0 3/4 Bib Tights Black 2XL Men
£101.01
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 3/4 Bib Tights XL Black
£93.07
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé - Pragma Winter 2.0 Bibtights - Cycling bottoms size XXL, blue
£74.21
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ale Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Shorts Black M Men
£72.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights, Navy Blue, XS
£110.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Pragma Winter 3/4 Bib Shorts Black Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The Alé Pragma Winter 3/4 Bib Shorts Women are suitable for full winter temperatures. The crotch area is structured to ensure adherence to the saddle and an optimal position while pedalling.Features:Use: RoadThese bib shorts can be perfectly combined with all the jerseys in the collectionThe elastic microfibre fabric is warm and comfortable, highly breathable and easy to care forTemperature range: 5-12º
£72.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk