Alé Pragma Winter bib tights black Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£67.71
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Women's Pragma Winter Bibtights - Cycling bottoms size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£74.21
Delivery from £4.49

Ale Pragma Winter Bib Tights Black L Woman L Black

8 working day(s)
£75.49
Delivery from £4.99

ALE' Womens Alé Pragma Winter Bib Tights, Black, L EU

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.50
Free Delivery
Alé Pragma Winter bib tights black Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Alé Pragma Winter Women Bib Tights are suitable for full winter temperatures. The crotch area is structured to ensure adherence to the saddle and an optimal position while pedalling. These bib tights can be perfectly combined with all the jerseys in the collection.Features:Use: RoadThe elastic microfibre fabric is warm and comfortable, highly breathable and easy to care forTemperature range: 5-12ºWeight: 225 g
£67.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 3/4 Bib Shorts Black - XXL
£63.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Pragma Winter 2.0 3/4 Bib Tights Black XL Men XL Black
£63.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 bib tights dark blue - XXL
£71.10
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Shorts Black M Men M Black
£71.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights, Navy Blue, XS
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery