ALE' Womens Pragma Winter Bib Tights, Black, XL EU

Alé Pragma Winter bib tights black Women - XL

ALE' Womens Pragma Winter Bib Tights, Black, XL EU

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Ale Cycling Bib Tights Womens - Flowery Pragma - Padded Winter Black, L26036401

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery
ALE' Womens Pragma Winter Bib Tights, Black, XL EU

Cheapest offer

Thermal Insulation: Designed for cold-weather cycling, these bibtights offer exceptional warmth to keep your legs protected even on the chilliest winter rides Wind-Blocking Panels for Added Comfort: Strategically placed anti-wind panels shield against cold gusts, maintaining a stable microclimate and reducing wind chill during exposed rides Ergonomic Fit with Minimal Seams: Designed with a body-mapped, second-skin fit, these bibtights feature minimal seams to reduce chafing and enhance freedom of movement, ideal for performance-focused cyclists. Women’s-Specific Endurance Chamois Pad: Equipped with a female anatomical pad, optimized for long-distance comfort, offering targeted support, pressure relief, and excellent breathability for multi-hour rides Reflective Safety Details: Discreet reflective logos enhance visibility in low-light conditions, adding an extra layer of safety for early morning or evening rides
£109.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 3/4 Bib Shorts Black - XXL
£101.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale Pragma Winter 2.0 3/4 Bib Tights Black XL Men XL Black
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Pragma Winter 2.0 bib tights dark blue - XXL
£75.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Shorts Black M Men M Black
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Men's Pragma Winter 2.0 Bib Tights, Navy Blue, XS
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery