Ale Q-skin 21 Cm Typhoon Socks Black EU 40-43

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Alé Typhoon socks black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£26.76
Delivery from £8.99

Alé - Q-Skin 21cm Socks - Cycling socks size 40-43 - M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.40
Delivery from £4.49

Alé Cycling Unisex Typhoon Q-Skin 21cm Cycling Socks, Black, Medium

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé Cycling Unisex Logo Q-Skin 12cm Cycling Socks, Black/White, Large (EU 44-47)
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Britain Federation 2025 Socks White - S
£15.52
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alé Strada Q-Skin Socks White Black - M
£13.79
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alé Strada Q-Skin Socks White Black - L
£13.79
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alé Strada Q-Skin Socks Black Yellow - S
£11.72
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ale Q-skin 21 Cm Typhoon Socks Black EU 40-43

Cheapest offer

Optimizing power, in constant competition between aerodynamics, resistance and speed, the revolutionary Aero Cell fabric with honeycomb surface, Typhoon socks win the challenge against drag, creating turbulence in the air flow to delay the point of delamination. The upper part of the leg, with a raw cut, is finished with grip silicone to ensure complete adherence and stability to the calf. The foot is instead designed to promote ventilation and moisture transpiration, so that aerodynamics never comes at the expense of comfort.Specifications:- Weight: 25 g- Fabrics: Qskin, aero cell- Composition: 82% polyester, 18% elastane- Temperature: 18°C, 28°C
£25.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)