Alé R-EV1 Eagle Short Sleeve Jersey Blue - L

Alé - R-EV1 Eagle S/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size L, blue

Alé R-EV1 Eagle Short Sleeve Jersey Blue - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£112.37
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - R-EV1 Eagle S/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size L, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£121.78
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Men's R.EV1 Eagle Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey, Green, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé Cycling Men's R-EV1 Thermo Gilet, Black, X-Small
£40.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale R-ev1 Voltage Bib Shorts Blue L Men
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale R-ev1 Voltage Bib Shorts Blue 2XL Men
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Men's R.EV1 Eagle Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey, Black, L
£121.78
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's R-EV1 Voltage Bib Shorts, Titanium, M
£174.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Alé R-EV1 Eagle Short Sleeve Jersey Blue - L

Cheapest offer

The Alé R-EV1 Eagle short-sleeved Jersey is designed for those cyclists who seek maximum speed in their training sessions. Its construction has been carried out taking into account the parameters of the Body Mapping system, which analyses in which areas of the Jersey each type of fabric will be most efficient. The innovative cut and the revolutionary Jet Stripe fabric on the sleeves, elastic in two directions with a three-dimensional channel structure, is effective in improving aerodynamics while minimising wind resistance. The front is made from lightweight micro-perforated fabric, while the underarm area is made from Mesh Dragon fabric to maximise breathability. The minimalist seamless collar reduces chafing and improves comfort, ensuring the Jersey fits the body perfectly. Three rear pockets and reflective details complete the look of this Alé Jersey.R-EV1 Range - Revolutional: The exclusive line from Alé.
£112.37
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk