ALE Hammer 2.0 R-Ev1 Cycling Bib Shorts Black

Alé R-EV1 Hammer 2.0 Bib Shorts Jet Black - XS

ALE Hammer 2.0 R-Ev1 Cycling Bib Shorts Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Men's R-EV1 Hammer 2.0 Bib Shorts, Black, XS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.00
Free Delivery
ALE Hammer 2.0 R-Ev1 Cycling Bib Shorts Black

Cheapest offer

Created with panels of the lightweight, fast-drying Airfix Hexagon, these shorts provide mild targeted compression to your muscles. The racing fit, anatomical construction and raw-cut, silicone-free legs contribute to a peerless aerodynamic performance. The bibs, which use our X AIR BIB technology with raw-cut inserts, combine an ultra-low volume with serious stability. The 8H chamois - ensured for maximal comfort with tri-stitch - will keep you comfortable during long days in the saddle.Features:Body mappingX-air bibDie CutReflective details on the backApparel CareWe recommend that you carefully read the usage, washing, and maintenance instructions on the garment labels.Machine wash at 30°CNo bleachDo not tumble dryDon't ironDo not dry cleanDon't wringKeep away from fire
£99.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

ALE Mens Cycling Jersey - Quick R-EV1 - Long Sleeve, Burgundy, L25003426
£70.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé - R-EV1 Voltage Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size L, blue
£121.56
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale R-ev1 Go Bib Shorts Green M Men M Eucalyptus
£109.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé - R-EV1 Sprinter Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size XXL, black
£134.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Men's R.EV1 Eagle Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey, Green, M
£98.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery