Alé R-EV1 Speedfondo Light Bib Shorts Black - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£94.21
Delivery from £4.99

Ale R-ev1 Sppedfondo Light Bib Shorts Black 2XL Men

1 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Men's R-EV1 Speedfondo Light Bib Shorts, Black, XXL

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.12
Free Delivery

Alé - R-EV1 Speedfondo Light Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.95
Free Delivery

ALE Mens Cycling Bib Shorts - Speedfondo Light R-EV1 - Padded, Black, L25052401

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé Cycling Men's R-EV1 Thermo Gilet, Black, X-Small
£40.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale R-ev1 Voltage Bib Shorts Blue L Men
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale R-ev1 Voltage Bib Shorts Blue 2XL Men
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale R-ev1 Eagle Short Sleeve Jersey White M Men
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Men's R-EV1 Voltage Bib Shorts, Titanium, M
£118.42
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé R-EV1 Speedfondo Light Bib Shorts Black - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Alé R-EV1 Speedfondo Light bib shorts are made with the innovative Eco Ultralight fabric, using GRS-certified recycled yarn. With durable bi-elasticity and low deformability, they are now even lighter. The opaque and compact material ensures excellent UV coverage and great resistance to pilling and abrasion.Features:Use: RoadRacing fitWeight 180 gTemp. 18° / 35° CMade with recycled materials
£94.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.