ALE Voltage R-Ev1 Bib Tights Black

Alé - R-EV1 Voltage Bibtights - Cycling bottoms size S, black

ALE Voltage R-Ev1 Bib Tights Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£131.99
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Men's R.EV1 Voltage Bib Tights, Black, S

In stock
£140.19
Delivery from £20.90

Similar products

Alé Cycling Men's R-EV1 Thermo Gilet, Black, X-Small
£40.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ale R-ev1 Voltage Bib Shorts Blue L Men
£119.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale R-ev1 Voltage Bib Shorts Blue 2XL Men
£119.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale R-ev1 Eagle Short Sleeve Jersey White M Men
£109.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Men's R-EV1 Voltage Bib Shorts, Titanium, M
£118.42
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ALE Voltage R-Ev1 Bib Tights Black

Cheapest offer

Its brushed interior creates air pockets to trap body heat and insulate, with a compact weave that delivers light compression as you push harder. The real breakthrough, though, is the unique calendaring of Thermo Snake fabric in the crotch, which enhances your control in the saddle.The X-Air Bib straps are engineered to minimise upper-body bulk while delivering stability with every pedal stroke. The raw-cut hem eliminates excess material, ensuring a smooth transition into shoe covers without added friction. Reflective detailing improves visibility, ensuring safety in low-light conditions and tunnels.Fit and Collection:This capsule collection brings together a selection of unique garments, which all stand out for individual concepts, features, materials and cutting-edge finishes. It brings to the road, truly innovative garments designed and developed in Ale's research centre with a strong focus on technology you won't find with any other brand. Featuring Body Mapping technology and anat
£131.99
3 to 5 days
tredz.co.uk