Alé RE-V Clima Warm Plus 2 bib tights black - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£112.60
Delivery from £4.99

Ale R-ev1 Clima Warm Plus 2.0 Bib Tights Black M Men M Black

1 working day(s)
£122.99
Delivery from £4.99

Alé Cycling Men's R-Ev1 Clima Winter Bib Tights, Black, M

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.99
Free Delivery
Alé RE-V Clima Warm Plus 2 bib tights black - M

Cheapest offer

The Alé RE-V Clima Warm Plus 2 bib tights are designed to fit your silhouette on the bike, with our knowledge of body mapping influencing the placement of specific panels, including the B-Extreme dwr and water-resistant fabric, which increases protection where needed. The spine and lumbar area benefit from a raw-cut finish and soft mesh panels, designed with specific levels of elasticity to fit the body and ensure comfort.Features:Use: RoadTemperature range: 0-10ºWeight: 330 g
£112.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Alé RE-V Clima Warm Plus 2 bib tights black - S
£112.60
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé RE-V Clima Warm Plus 2 bib tights black - M
£112.60
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ALLOY WHEEL AEZ LEIPZIG DARK 9X20 5X112 BLACK/POLISHED RE0
£374.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé RE-V Clima Warm Plus 2 bib tights black - XL
£112.60
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Melody Jane Dolls House 5 Beer Cans Ale Tins Miniature 1:12 Metal Pub Drinks Shop Accessory
£3.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95