Alé Solid Traguardo Bib Shorts Black Women - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£50.11
Delivery from £8.99

Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Traguardo Bib Shorts, Black/White, XS

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.49
Free Delivery

Ale Traguardo Bib Shorts Black XS Woman

2 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Ale Solid Traguardo XL
£41.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's Solid Traguardo Cycling Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, XS
£36.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Solid Traguardo Cycling Shorts Black Women - XL
£46.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALE Traguardo Pragma Womens Shorts Black/Fluo Pink
£51.84
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Alé Cycling Women's Solid Traguardo Cycling Shorts, Black/Fluo Pink, 3XL
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Solid Traguardo Bib Shorts Black Women - XS

Cheapest offer

The culotte Alé Solid Traguardo for women is the best option for those seeking the best comfort, with an adjustment without limits that adapts to the body. With a multi-paneled construction made of Lycra Performer 220 g / mq, it offers muscle support. Leg Stability system 50mm in the bottom hems keeps the garment in place without restriction. The mesh straps are extremely elastic and guarantee a very versatile fit. W4HF pad: made with elastic microfiber, specifically for the shape of the woman, with the padding strategically positioned at the contact points. In the area of ??the perineal and ischial, the density of 90 kg is graduated and is breathable at all points to ensure maximum protection against impacts. The side part is flexible and adapts to the movement of the body while pedaling, adapting to the anatomy of the cyclist to ensure maximum comfort.
£50.11
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk