Ale Stones Cargo Bib Shorts Black M Men M Black

Alé Stones Cargo Bib Shorts Black - M

Ale Stones Cargo Bib Shorts Black M Men M Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£96.49
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Stones Cargo Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£104.76
Free Delivery
Ale Stones Cargo Bib Shorts Black M Men M Black

Cheapest offer

Alé Stones Women´s Cargo Bib ShortsRedefine your ride and embrace total freedom with the Alé Stones Cargo Bib Shorts, meticulously engineered for the adventurous female cyclist. Designed for those who seek performance on uncharted paths, from demanding gravel races to epic all-day explorations, these bibs combine technical innovation with unparalleled utility. Say goodbye to restrictive jersey pockets and hello to a new level of on-the-bike versatility. These short, high-performance bibs are your ultimate partner for carrying everything you need, allowing you to focus purely on the road ahead.The standout feature of the Stones Cargo Bib Shorts is their incredible storage capacity. Equipped with two exceptionally roomy side pockets, these bibs provide instant, easy access to nutrition, your phone, or other essentials without needing to stop or struggle with back pockets. In addition to the side storage, two extra pockets made from Air Mesh Ultralight on the back offer even more space fo
£96.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Alé - Stones Cargo Bibshorts - Cycling bottoms size S, black
£98.21
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Cycling Women's Off Road - Gravel Stones Cargo Bib Shorts, Black, XL
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Stones Cargo Bib Shorts Black Women - L
£98.21
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
ALE' Alé Off Road-Gravel Stones Cargo 2.0 Bib Tights XL
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ale Off Road-gravel Stones Cargo 2.0 Bib Tights Black M Men M Black
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99