Alé PRAGMA Colour Block Short Sleeve Jersey Dark Black Women - XL

Alé - Women's Pragma Color Block S/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size XL, black

Alé PRAGMA Colour Block Short Sleeve Jersey Dark Black Women - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.76
Delivery from £4.99

Alé - Women's Pragma Color Block S/S Jersey - Cycling jersey size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Colour Block Short Sleeve Cycling Jersey, Black, XL

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alé Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black Purple Logo Women - S
£61.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Cycling Women's Pragma Nadine Short Sleeve Jersey, Black, M
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alé Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black Purple Logo Women - M
£61.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé Pragma Traguardo 2.0 Bib Shorts Black Purple Logo Women - L
£61.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Alé PRAGMA Colour Block Short Sleeve Jersey Dark Black Women - XL

Cheapest offer

The Alé PRAGMA Colour Block Women Short Sleeve Jersey has the essentials to enjoy a day on two wheels amidst roads, hills, and unique natural landscapes. Fabric made with GRS certified recycled yarns, soft and fresh. The details are refined, such as the raw-cut sleeves and the siliconised elastic at the hem, for a simple product that does not compromise on style or comfort.PRAGMA Range: The PRAGMA collection is designed for those who want to enjoy cycling while wearing a comfortable garment without compromising on the quality of construction and materials used.Features:Use: RoadComfort fitWeight 115 gTemp. 18° / 30° CMade with recycled materials
£58.76
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk