Aleki Bamboo Chopping Board With Silicone Colander - Natural, Red

Used Offers from

Aleki Bamboo Chopping Board With Silicone Colander - Natural, Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Bamboo Serving & Chopping Board With Collapsible Colander, Wooden Prep Board, Multi-Use Kitchen Tool

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Bamboo Serving & Chopping Board With Collapsible Colander, Wooden Prep Board, Multi-Use Kitchen Tool in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£18.99

Chopping Board with Silicone Collapsible Colander - Bamboo

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Aleki Small Bamboo Paddle Chopping And Serving Board
£14.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Aleki Bamboo Small Chopping and Serving Board with Handle - Natural
£14.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aleki Bamboo Medium Paddle Chopping And Serving Board
£15.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Aleki Bamboo Board with Mezzaluna Herb Chopper - Silver, Natural
£18.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Aleki Large Bamboo Paddle Chopping And Serving Board
£15.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Aleki Bamboo Chopping Board With Silicone Colander - Natural, Red

Cheapest offer

The bamboo chopping and with integrated collapsible red colander gives you the correct tools to prepare a perfect meal, and makes efficient use of space.Made from durable bamboo, the board will suit all your chopping and serving needs.
£15.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk