Alesis Nitro Ultimate Drum Kit

Alesis Nitro Ultimate Electric Drum Kit with Dual Zone Quiet Mesh Pads, Movable Hi-Hat, 640 Authentic BFD Sounds and 52 Kits, Bluetooth, Drumeo, USB MIDI, Double Kick Compatible

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £663.00

Alesis Nitro Ultimate Drum Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£715.00
Free Delivery

Alesis Nitro Ultimate Electric Drum Kit with Dual Zone Quiet Mesh Pads, Movable Hi-Hat, 640 Authentic BFD Sounds and 52 Kits, Bluetooth, Drumeo, USB MIDI, Double Kick Compatible

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£715.00
Free Delivery

Alesis Nitro Ultimate Electronic Drum Kit

Cheapest Price
1 day
£715.00
Delivery from £6.99

Alesis Nitro Ultimate Electronic Drum Kit Bundle

1 day
£799.00
Delivery from £11.49

Alesis Nitro Ultimate Drum Kit Bundle

1-3 days
£849.00
Free Delivery

Alesis Nitro Ultimate Electronic Drum Kit Custom Bundle

26 days
£1,030.44
Delivery from £68.49

Similar products

Alesis Nitro Ultimate and Gibraltar Hi-Hat Stand - Electric Drum Kit with Dual Zone Mesh Pads, Movable Hi-Hat, 640 Authentic BFD Sounds and 52 Kits, Bluetooth, Drumeo, USB MIDI, Double Kick Compatible
£809.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alesis Nitro Max Complete Bundle
£425.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Alesis Nitro Ultimate Drum Kit

Cheapest offer

Alesis Nitro Ultimate Drum Kit, E-Drum Set, With mesh heads for natural rebound, Nitro Ultimate Drum Module with 640 sounds - drums, percussion, electronic sounds, 36 BFD kits and 16 User kits, Includes BFD Player software with the Dark Mahogany expansion pack, Bluetooth audio streaming, 2× 6.3 mm main stereo out, 3.5 mm headphone output, 3.5 mm aux input, USB/MIDI input, Sequencer, Metronome, Recording function, Includes connection cable, drumsticks, drum key, power supply and 90-day free trial version of Drumeo@+*Set configuration:*, 10" 2-zone mesh snare with deeper shell, 3x 8" x 2-zone tom pads, 8" kick drum mesh pad (also suitable for double kick drums), 1x 10" 2-zone hi-hat pad with stand-mounted hi-hat controller, 1x 10" 2-zone ride pad and 2x 10" crash pads with choke function, Professional steel rack with clamp locks, 1x single kick drum pedal
£715.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)