Alessi Alessandro M Corkscrew Light Blue / Red

Alessi Alessandro M. AM23 LAZR - Design Corkscrew, in Thermoplastic Resin and Chrome-Plated Zamak, Blue and Red

Alessi Alessandro M Corkscrew Light Blue / Red

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.75
Delivery from £3.50

Alessi Alessandro M. corkscrew Light blue-red

in stock
£44.90
Delivery from £9.90

Alessi - Alessandro M Cork Screw, Blue / Red - Blue

in_stock
£45.00
Delivery from £9.00

Alessi Alessi Alessandro M. Chrome-Plated Zamak Corkscrew 21cm x 5.7cm Nocolor

2 to 5 day
£45.00

Alessi AM23 LAZ - Alessandro M corkscrew in thermoplastic resin, light blue and chrome plated zamak

2-3 days
£46.78
Free Delivery

Alessi Alessandro M. AM23 LAZR - Design Corkscrew, in Thermoplastic Resin and Chrome-Plated Zamak, Blue and Red

In stock
£47.60
Delivery from £25.30

Alessi Alessandro M. AM23 LAZR - Design Corkscrew, in Thermoplastic Resin and Chrome-Plated Zamak, Blue and Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Alessi Alessandro M. AM23 LAZR - Design Corkscrew, in Thermoplastic Resin and Chrome-Plated Zamak, Blue and Red

£51.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alessi Alessandro M Corkscrew Light Blue
£33.75
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Alessandro M. Parade Corkscrew AM23A 30 Alessi SINGLE PIECES
£59.38
Compare 6 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Alessi Alessandro M Corkscrew Yellow / Black
£33.75
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Alessi Corkscrew Alessandro M. AAM23 R - Chrome Zamak & Thermoplastic Resin - Red/White
£36.76
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Alessi Alessandro M Corkscrew Light Blue / Red

Cheapest offer

The Alessi Alessandro M Corkscrew Light Blue / Red Corkscrew is a design self-portrait created by Alessandro Mendini. One half of the most famous pair of Italian-designed corkscrews along with his partner in wine, Anna, these more recent colour variations were chosen according to Alessandro’s own design practices These 2021 colour editions have been designed to appeal to collectors of Alessandro’s work, as well as those looking to uncork fine wine with friends using a tool that sparks joy. Functional and hardwearing, it’s perfectly suited for everyday use, with the charming character’s smile never faltering. Dimensions: 7.5 (H) x 6.5 (W) x 22 (L) cm. Weight: 0.3kg.
£33.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)