Alessi Alessi Merdolino Toilet Brush Azzurro

Alessi ASG04 AZ toilet brush - toilet brushes (Floor standing, Multi)

Used Offers from

Alessi Alessi Merdolino Toilet Brush Azzurro

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£55.00

A di Alessi Merdolino Toilet Brush, Blue (ASG04 AZ)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

A di Alessi Merdolino Toilet Brush, Blue (ASG04 AZ)

£61.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alessi ASG04 AZ toilet brush - toilet brushes (Floor standing, Multi)
£76.46
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Alessi ASG04 AZ toilet brush - toilet brushes (Floor standing, Multi)
£96.88
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Alessi ASG04 AZ toilet brush - toilet brushes (Floor standing, Multi)
£72.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Alessi ASG04 AZ toilet brush - toilet brushes (Floor standing, Multi)
£73.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Alessi Alessi Merdolino Toilet Brush Azzurro

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of green to your bathroom with Alessi's fun Merdolino toilet brush. A design icon originally released in 1997, it still looks cutting-edge today thanks to the long-handled shrub design and easy-clean surface. Alessi toilet brush setPlasticHeight 48cm, diameter 12cm
£55.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/