Alessi BARK Centrepiece BM01 Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Delivery from £3.99

Alessi 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished Bark Centrepiece, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£90.00
Free Delivery

Bark Centerpiece Alessi

5 weeks
£110.29
Delivery from £20.00

Alessi 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished Bark Centrepiece, Silver

In stock
£125.92
Delivery from £25.92

Alessi 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished Bark Centrepiece, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.20
Free Delivery

Alessi 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished Bark Centrepiece, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£143.00
Delivery from £20.00

Alessi 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished Bark Centrepiece, Silver

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£149.00
Free Delivery
Alessi BARK Centrepiece BM01 Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Brand: Alessi / Type: centrepiece / Item Height: 5 / Material: Stainless Steel / Item Length: 51 / Item Width: 19 / Colour: Silver
£85.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Alessi Steel Bark Centrepiece Coloured with Epoxy Resin, Black
£89.27
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.00
Alessi Bark concave centrepiece - Silver One Size
£141.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00