VA02 Set Conversational Objects - Cutlery Set Alessi

Alessi Conversational Objects 16 Piece Cutlery Set

VA02 Set Conversational Objects - Cutlery Set Alessi

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£227.94
Delivery from £20.00

Alessi [W] Conv.Obj, 16 Bestek - VA02 Set [noneAmazon]

In stock
£255.37
Delivery from £14.00

Alessi [W] Conv.Obj, 16 Bestek - VA02 Set [noneAmazon]

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£288.99
Delivery from £9.00

Alessi [W] Conv.Obj, 16 Bestek - VA02 Set [noneAmazon]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£305.45
Free Delivery

Alessi [W] Conv.Obj, 16 Bestek - VA02 Set [noneAmazon]

In stock
£315.00
Delivery from £27.07
VA02 Set Conversational Objects - Cutlery Set Alessi

Cheapest offer

Industriedesign: Conversational Objects Besteckgarnitur von Alessi Diese Besteckgarnitur ist die ideale Ergänzung für das Conversational Objects Besteckset des amerikanischen Designers Virgil Abloh. Beim Entwurf der spannenden Besteckgarnitur hat sich Abloh von der Welt der Mechanik inspirieren lassen. So verfügt das Besteck über runde Aussparungen, mit denen es an einer Halterung aufgehangen und bei Bedarf heruntergenommen werden - wie Werkzeug, das auf seinen Einsatz wartet. Löffel, Gabel, Messer Die Garnitur bestehet aus jeweils vier Löffeln, Gabeln, Messer und Kleinlöffeln aus 18/10 Edelstahl. Jedes Besteck wurde mit dem Logo der Alessi-Abloh-Kooperation versehen.
£227.94
2-3 working days
einrichten-design.co.uk

Similar products

VA03 Conversational Objects Candlestick made of stainless steel Alessi SINGLE PIECES
£50.00
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
VA02S4 Conversational Objects - Cutlery Set Alessi
£39.71
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Alessi Conversational Objects cutlery (set of 16) - Silver One Size
£314.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00