Alessandro M. Corkscrew red and white Alessi

Alessi Corkscrew Alessandro M. AAM23 R - Chrome Zamak & Thermoplastic Resin - Red/White

Alessandro M. Corkscrew red and white Alessi

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£36.76
Delivery from £20.00

Alessi AAM23 R Design Corkscrew, Chrome Zamak and Thermoplastic Resin, Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.95
Free Delivery

Alessi AAM23 R Design Corkscrew, Chrome Zamak and Thermoplastic Resin, Red

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.88
Free Delivery

Alessi AAM23 R Design Corkscrew, Chrome Zamak and Thermoplastic Resin, Red

In stock
£50.00
Delivery from £25.28

Alessi AAM23 R Design Corkscrew, Chrome Zamak and Thermoplastic Resin, Red

£51.20
Free Delivery

Alessi AAM23 R Design Corkscrew, Chrome Zamak and Thermoplastic Resin, Red

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.00
Delivery from £20.00
Alessandro M. Corkscrew red and white Alessi

Cheapest offer

Ikone: Alessandro M. Korkenzieher AAM23 R von Alessi Erleben Sie, wie Design und Funktion verschmelzen! Der Alessandro M. Korkenzieher von Alessi ist weit mehr als nur ein Korkenzieher - er ist ein Kunstwerk, das Ihrem Tisch Leben und Farbe verleiht. Dieser charmante Korkenzieher wurde vom renommierten Designer Alessandro Mendini entworfen und ist eine humorvolle Selbstkarikatur des Künstler. Mit seinem charakteristischen Hut und Lächeln macht er jede Flasche Wein zu einem stilvollen Erlebnis. Material und Format Der Korkenzieher ist aus thermoplastischem Harz und verchromtem Zamak gefertigt, ist 21 cm hoch und hat einen Durchmesser von 6 cm.
£36.76
2-3 working days
einrichten-design.co.uk

Similar products

Alessandro M. Giallo e Nero corkscrew Alessi
£69.85
Compare 3 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Alessi Alessandro M Corkscrew Light Blue
£49.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.33
Alessandro M. Parade Corkscrew AM23A 30 Alessi SINGLE PIECES
£59.38
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Alessi Alessandro M Corkscrew Yellow / Black
£33.75
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50