Alessi Alessi Ettore Sottsass Beechwood Salt and Pepper Grinder 15cm Nocolor

Alessi ES19 Salt, pepper and spice grinder in beech-wood, Pink. Ettore Sottsass

Used Offers from

Alessi Alessi Ettore Sottsass Beechwood Salt and Pepper Grinder 15cm Nocolor

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£100.00

Alessi Totem Domestici ES19 2 - Design Salt, Pepper and Spice Mill in Beech, Pink, Red and Yellow Wood

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Alessi Totem Domestici ES19 2 - Design Salt, Pepper and Spice Mill in Beech, Pink, Red and Yellow Wood

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £61.30

Alessi Alessi Ettore Sottsass Beechwood Salt and Pepper Grinder 15cm Nocolor

Cheapest offer

Alessi wooden salt and pepper grinderDesigner: Ettore Sottsass100% beechwoodMulticoloured, natural grain, paintedHeight 15cm, width 7cmMade in Italy
£100.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/