Alessi ESI02 Mediterraneo Design Kitchen Roll Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

Used Offers from

Alessi ESI02 Mediterraneo Design Kitchen Roll Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

Cheapest Price
In stock
£85.03
Delivery from £13.00

Alessi Alessi Mediterraneo Kitchen Roll Holder Pink

2 to 5 day
£90.00

Alessi ESI02 Mediterraneo Design Kitchen Roll Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£95.00
Free Delivery

Alessi Mediterraneo kitchen roll holder stainless steel

in stock
£95.00
Delivery from £9.90

Alessi ESI02 Mediterraneo Design Kitchen Roll Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

£96.18
Free Delivery

Alessi ESI02 Mediterraneo Design Kitchen Roll Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£110.00
Free Delivery

Alessi ESI02 Mediterraneo Design Kitchen Roll Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

2-3 days
£127.41
Free Delivery

Alessi ESI02 Mediterraneo Design Kitchen Roll Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Alessi ESI02 Mediterraneo Design Kitchen Roll Holder, 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

Cheapest offer

Design paper roll holder, mirror polished Designer: Emma Silvestris Materials: Polished 18/10 stainless steel Dimensions: 30 x 18 cm (H x D) Available colours: Polished steel, red, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
£85.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk