Alessi Kalistò 3 CB03 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.45
Free Delivery

Alessi Kalistò 3 CB03 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl

£73.13
Free Delivery

Kalisto 3 Kitchen Jar CB03 Alessi

5 weeks
£80.88
Delivery from £20.00

Alessi Kalisto 3 Kitchen Box / Jar in 18/10 Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.40
Delivery from £6.95

Alessi Kalistò 3 CB03 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.00
Delivery from £6.95

Alessi Kalistò 3 CB03 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£141.00
Delivery from £20.00
Alessi Kalistò 3 CB03 - Kitchen box in 18/10 Stainless Steel with Knob in Aluminium, 114 cl

Cheapest offer

Practical multifunctional kitchen container with lid Designer: CSA, Clare Brass Material: 18/10 stainless steel and aluminium Size and capacity: height 20 cm, diameter 11 cm, capacity 114 cl Linear and elegant, it is useful as a kitchen container but also as a furnishing accessory, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Alessi
£71.45
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Alessi Kalisto 3 kitchen jar - Silver One Size
£125.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00