Alessi Koki ice cream spoon/scoop 17.5x5.5 cm Steel

Used Offers from

Alessi Koki ice cream spoon/scoop 17.5x5.5 cm Steel

Cheapest Price
in stock
£45.00
Delivery from £9.90

Alessi Koki VS05 - Design Ice Cream Scoop, 18/10 Stainless Steel

In stock
£45.69
Delivery from £25.26

Alessi Koki VS05 - Design Ice Cream Scoop, 18/10 Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.00
Free Delivery

Alessi Koki VS05 - Design Ice Cream Scoop, 18/10 Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Alessi Koki VS05 - Design Ice Cream Scoop, 18/10 Stainless Steel

£51.19
Free Delivery

Alessi Koki Ice Cream Scoop, Silver

3-5 days
£62.99
Free Delivery

Alessi Koki VS05 - Design Ice Cream Scoop, 18/10 Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£75.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

MMI01SET Ice Cream Set Alessi
£113.97
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Alessi Koki ice cream spoon/scoop 17.5x5.5 cm Steel

Cheapest offer

Alessi Koki ice cream spoon/scoop 17.5x5.5 cm Steel
£45.00
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)