Alessi | La Stanza dello Scirocco MT01 - Design Fruit Basket in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Alessi | La Stanza dello Scirocco MT01 - Design Fruit Basket in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

£73.55
Free Delivery

La Stanza Dello Scirocco Basket Bowl MT01 Alessi

5 weeks
£80.88
Delivery from £20.00

Alessi | La Stanza dello Scirocco MT01 - Design Fruit Basket in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£101.00
Delivery from £20.00

Alessi | La Stanza dello Scirocco MT01 - Design Fruit Basket in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£109.00
Free Delivery
Alessi | La Stanza dello Scirocco MT01 - Design Fruit Basket in 18/10 Stainless Steel, Mirror Polished

Cheapest offer

Design fruit bowl made of welded geometrical shapes and interlaced in an unstable balance Designer: Mario Trimarchi Materials: 18/10 stainless steel mirror polished Dimensions: height 6.20 cm, lenght 24.50 cm, width 23.20 cm Available colours: black, white, mirror polished
£55.00
amazon.co.uk