Alessi Mattina BG05 WG - Design Kitchen Roll Holder, in Colored Steel with Epoxy Resin and Knob in Bamboo Wood, Warm Gray

Alessi Mattina kitchen paper holder Warm grey

Alessi Mattina BG05 WG - Design Kitchen Roll Holder, in Colored Steel with Epoxy Resin and Knob in Bamboo Wood, Warm Gray

Cheapest Price
In stock
£46.05
Delivery from £25.90

Alessi Mattina BG05 WG - Design Kitchen Roll Holder, in Colored Steel with Epoxy Resin and Knob in Bamboo Wood, Warm Gray

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Alessi Mattina BG05 WG - Design Kitchen Roll Holder, in Colored Steel with Epoxy Resin and Knob in Bamboo Wood, Warm Gray

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.20
Free Delivery

Alessi Mattina BG05 WG - Design Kitchen Roll Holder, in Colored Steel with Epoxy Resin and Knob in Bamboo Wood, Warm Gray

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£79.00
Delivery from £20.00
Alessi Mattina BG05 WG - Design Kitchen Roll Holder, in Colored Steel with Epoxy Resin and Knob in Bamboo Wood, Warm Gray

Cheapest offer

Colorful and slim, this accessory offers an practical way to store you paper rolls Designer: Big-Game Material: colored steel with epoxy resin and bamboo knob Dimensions: diameter 16 cm, height 33 cm Available colors: red, Warm Gray
£46.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Alessi Mattina kitchen paper holder Red
£55.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alessi Mattina kitchen roll holder - Grey One Size
£60.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Alessi Mattina kitchen roll holder - Red One Size
£60.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00