Alessi Maya 25cm Basket

Used Offers from

Alessi Maya 25cm Basket

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£78.75
Free Delivery

Maya bowl round Ø 25 cm 7320/25 Alessi

2-3 working days
£80.88
Delivery from £20.00

Alessi - Maya Basket Round 25 cm - Stainless Steel

in_stock
£98.00
Delivery from £9.00

Alessi Alessi Maya Stainless-Steel Basket 25cm Silver 1 Size

2 to 5 day
£105.00

Similar products

Maya bowl round Ø 25 cm Greenpurple 7320/25GRP Alessi
£66.18
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Maya bowl round Ø 25 cm Purplegreen 7320/25PGR Alessi
£66.18
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Alessi Maya 25cm Basket

Cheapest offer

The Alessi Maya 25cm Basket is a truly three dimensional inspired design made from polished stainless steel for a stylish and functional baskets that can be used for fruit, serving bread at the table and other everyday uses. Dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning. Dimensions: 10(H) x 25(W) x 25(L)cm.
£78.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)