Alessi GV32 Opus Centrepiece in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished, Silver, H 7,5cm, B 34cm, L 60cm

Alessi Opus Ornamental Dish Centrepiece

Used Offers from

Alessi GV32 Opus Centrepiece in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished, Silver, H 7,5cm, B 34cm, L 60cm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£237.00
Delivery from £20.00

Alessi Alessi Opus Stainless Steel Centrepiece 60cm x 34cm Nocolor

2 to 5 day
£250.00

Alessi GV32 Opus Centrepiece in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished, Silver, H 7,5cm, B 34cm, L 60cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.98
Free Delivery

Alessi GV32 Opus Centrepiece in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished, Silver, H 7,5cm, B 34cm, L 60cm

£262.27
Free Delivery

Alessi GV32 Opus Centrepiece in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished, Silver, H 7,5cm, B 34cm, L 60cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£275.00
Free Delivery

Alessi GV32 Opus Centrepiece in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished, Silver, H 7,5cm, B 34cm, L 60cm

Cheapest offer

Designer: Guido Venturini Dimensions: 65.00x35.00x8.30 cm In 18/10 stainless steel Mirror polished Product name: Opus
£237.00
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk