Alessi Parmenide AARU01 I - Design Grater with Cheese Cellar, in Thermoplastic Resin Polished Steel, Ice

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

A Di Alessi Parmenide Grater with Cheese Cellar in Thermoplastic Resin, Ice and Steel Mirror Polished

10-15 days
£15.81
Free Delivery

Alessi Parmenide grater ice

in stock
£16.90
Delivery from £9.90

Alessi Parmenide AARU01 I - Design Grater with Cheese Cellar, in Thermoplastic Resin Polished Steel, Ice

£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

Alessi Alessi Parmenide Grater With Cheese Cellar Ghiaccio

2 to 5 day
£19.00

Alessi Parmenide AARU01 I - Design Grater with Cheese Cellar, in Thermoplastic Resin Polished Steel, Ice

In stock
£22.00
Delivery from £25.18

Alessi Parmenide AARU01 I - Design Grater with Cheese Cellar, in Thermoplastic Resin Polished Steel, Ice

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alessi Parmenide grater black
£19.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Alessi - AARU01 R - Parmenide Grater w/cheese cellar - Red
£19.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Alessi, B Parmenide grater, Black
£28.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Alessi Parmenide AARU01 I - Design Grater with Cheese Cellar, in Thermoplastic Resin Polished Steel, Ice

Cheapest offer

Design cheese grater with practical collection container, a comfortable and beautiful accessory for your table Designer: CSA, Alejandro Ruiz Materials: Thermoplastic resin cheese, polished steel grater Dimensions: height 6.7 cm, length 15.3 cm, width 7.5 cm Available colors: blue, black, ice, red and ivory
£14.39
amazon.co.uk