Alessi Plissé MDL06/1 R - Electric Kettle in Thermoplastic Resin, European Plug 2400W, 100 cl, Red

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£128.99
Delivery from £9.00

Electric kettle Alessi Plisse Red, 1 l

10-15 days
£148.80
Free Delivery

298320 Alessi Plisse Kettle NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Electric kettle Alessi Plisse Green, 1 l
£59.38
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Electric kettle Alessi Plisse Black, 1 l
£73.53
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Plisse / Plissé Bundle MDL06 Kettle 1.7l + Plisse / Plissé MDL08 Toaster Set Alessi Green - 8003299481989
£124.26
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Alessi Plisse Electric 1L Water Kettle White
£89.00
Compare 4 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MDL06/1 Plissé Water Boiler Small Alessi Blue - 8003299429776
£73.53
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Alessi Plissé MDL06/1 R - Electric Kettle in Thermoplastic Resin, European Plug 2400W, 100 cl, Red

Cheapest offer

Electric water kettle with European plug Designer: Michele de Lucchi Material: thermoplastic resin Size and capacity: height 20 cm, length 21 cm, width 16 cm, capacity 100 cl Available colours: black, red, grey and white
£128.99
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk