Alessi ACO02 Trinity Basket, 18-10 Steel Silver

Alessi Trinity fruit basket 26 cm Stainless steel

Alessi ACO02 Trinity Basket, 18-10 Steel Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.20
Free Delivery

Alessi ACO02 Trinity Basket, 18-10 Steel Silver

£60.00
Free Delivery

Alessi ACO02 Trinity Basket, 18-10 Steel Silver

£69.84
Free Delivery

Alessi ACO02 Trinity Basket, 18-10 Steel Silver

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£119.00
Free Delivery
Alessi ACO02 Trinity Basket, 18-10 Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

Designer: Adam Cornish Dimensions: cm h. 7.00- diameter cm26.00 Basket in 18/10 stainless steel, mirror polished. In 18/10 stainless steel Mirror polished
£58.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Alessi Trinity fruit basket 33 cm Stainless steel
£76.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alessi Trinity fruit bowl - Silver One Size
£187.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Alessi Trinity stainless steel fruit bowl - Silver One Size
£112.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Alessi Trinity fruit basket - Black One Size
£81.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Alessi Trinity fruit basket - Black One Size
£101.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00