Alessi eat.it | WA10/27 - Risotto Serving Spoon in Stainless Steel

Alessi WA10/27 eat.it Risotto Serving Spoon, Stainless Steel, Silver

Used Offers from

Alessi eat.it | WA10/27 - Risotto Serving Spoon in Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.65
Delivery from £25.20

Alessi eat.it | WA10/27 - Risotto Serving Spoon in Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.20
Free Delivery

Alessi eat.it | WA10/27 - Risotto Serving Spoon in Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£55.92
Free Delivery

Alessi eat.it | WA10/27 - Risotto Serving Spoon in Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Serving Spoon, kitchen accessories Material: mirror polished stainless steel 18/10 Designer: Wiel Arets Length: 22 centimetres Collection: eat. It - cutlery sets
£26.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk