Alexander McQueen AM0469S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round

Alexander McQueen AM0469S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 50

Alexander McQueen AM0469S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£235.13
Delivery from £5.99

Stylish Sunglasses Am0469S - female - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Black - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM

1-5 Business Days
£244.00
Delivery from £5.45

Alexander McQueen AM0469S 001 Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 50

3
£303.00
Free Delivery
Alexander McQueen AM0469S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0469S, offer a vintage touch with their round frame in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
£235.13
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Alexander McQueen Eyewear AM0469S sunglasses - Red 50
£292.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Alexander McQueen AM0469S 002 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round
£235.13
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Alexander McQueen Eyewear AM0469S sunglasses - Black 50
£229.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
Stylish Sunglasses Am0469S - female - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - White - 50 MM - Accessories 50 MM
£265.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45