ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses AM0536S

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£124.05
Delivery from £0.00

Alexander McQueen AM0536S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye

1 days
£167.44
Delivery from £5.99

Stylish Sunglasses Am0536S for Summer - female - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Black - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£200.00
Delivery from £5.45

Alexander McQueen AM0536S 001 Womenâs Sunglasses Black Size 54

3
£216.00
Free Delivery
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses AM0536S

Cheapest offer

These sunglasses are the ideal accessory to protect your eyes with style and distinction . Their modern and refined design , combined with high-quality lenses , offers complete UV protection , ensuring comfort, safety, and visual clarity all day long. The black acetate frame , paired with gray lenses , creates a timeless and sophisticated combination, perfect for any occasion, from a day in the city to a day in the sun. These glasses not only take care of your eyes , but also enhance your style with a sleek, contemporary touch . Technical details Glass material: Nylon Frame material: Acetate Frame color: Black Glass color: Gray Caliber: 54 Bridge: 17 Sideburns: 150 Height: 40.90 Why you'll love them These glasses combine design, functionality, and sophistication in a single piece. Their polished aesthetic and comfort make them a must-have accessory for those seeking an elegant, versatile, and distinctive look .
£124.05
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses AM0526S
£133.84
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0507S
£133.84
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0448S
£133.84
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0433S
£133.84
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ALEXANDER MCQUEEN Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Am0467S
£133.84
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00